RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New Bedford High Track & Field and Cross Country - New Bedford, Massachusetts
you RUN the place
230 Hathaway Blvd, New Bedford, Massachusetts, 2740, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jaraud Wood
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Mass State Coaches Invite
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 15th 2011, 8:37pm
Comments
Mass State Coaches Invite
- May 14, 2011
Fall River, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Amherst-Pelham R
Archbishop Williams
Arlington
Arlington Catholic
Ashland
Attleboro
Barnstable
Belmont
Bishop Fenwick
Boston College (BC)
Braintree
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
Brockton
Burlington
Canton
Carver
Catholic Memorial
Coyle & Cassidy
Danvers
Dartmouth
Dedham
Dennis-Yarmouth
Diman Reg Vo-Tech
Dorchester HS
Durfee
Duxbury
East Bridgewater
Everett
Fairhaven
Falmouth
Foxboro
Framingham
Franklin
Gloucester
Hingham
Holyoke Catholic
Hopkinton
JD O'Bryant
Joseph Case
King Philip
Lowell
Ludlow
Lynn Classical
Lynnfield
Malden
Mansfield
Marblehead
Marian
Marshfield
Masconomet Regional
Medfield Senior
Medway
Middleboro
Monson
Monument High Sc
Mt Alvernia
Mt Greylock Regional
Natick
Nauset Regional
Needham
New Bedford
Newton North
North Attleboro
North Quincy
Norton
Norwell
Norwood
Oliver Ames
Plymouth North
Plymouth South
Randolph
Rockland
Salem
Saugus
Scituate
Seekonk
Sharon
Silver Lake Regional
Somerset
Somerville
Southeastern Reg
Springfield Cathedral
St Johns Prep
Stoneham
Stoughton
Taunton
Ursuline Academy
Wakefield
Walpole
Waltham
Wareham
Wayland
Wellesley
Westwood
Wilmington
Winchester
Woburn
Xaverian Brothers
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
100h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Alex
12
Walpole
11.30
nwi
1
2
Brizard, Kevin
11
Brockton
11.32
nwi
1
3
West, Curtis
11
Catholic Memoria
11.36
nwi
1
4
Silva, Valerio
11
Woburn
11.40
nwi
1
5
Wilson-Bordun, Justin
12
Barnstable
11.45
nwi
1
6
Cherduville, Francois
12
Brockton
11.62
nwi
1
7
Gannon, Brian
11
Norton
11.75
nwi
1
8
Vaughn, Jonathon
12
Canton
11.90
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Valerio
11
Woburn
11.39
nwi
6
2
Lee, Alex
12
Walpole
11.42
nwi
3
3
West, Curtis
11
Catholic Memoria
11.44
nwi
5
4
Vaughn, Jonathon
12
Canton
11.49
nwi
1
5
Brizard, Kevin
11
Brockton
11.50
nwi
2
6
Cherduville, Francois
12
Brockton
11.56
nwi
5
7
Wilson-Bordun, Justin
12
Barnstable
11.57
nwi
6
8
Gannon, Brian
11
Norton
11.61
nwi
6
9
Cacciola, David
12
Saugus
11.62
nwi
4
10
Shorey, Brady
12
North Attleboro
11.63
nwi
3
11
Gibson, Tim
12
Rockland
11.64
nwi
1
12
Hazzard, Brian
12
Needham
11.69
nwi
5
13
Keirstead, Brad
12
Waltham
11.71
nwi
2
14
McDermott, Conner
11
East Bridgewater
11.72
nwi
5
15
Louine, Kevin
12
Archbishop Willi
11.75
nwi
2
16
Ntege, Joseph
10
Winchester
11.75
nwi
4
17
Rolim, Pedro
12
Somerville
11.76
nwi
4
18
Stewart, JaJaun
12
Brockton
11.78
nwi
4
19
Bowers, Matt
10
King Philip
11.79
nwi
5
20
Petit, Charley
10
Norwell
11.81
nwi
1
21
Altneu, Ben
12
Nauset Regional
11.82
nwi
6
22
Kasirye, Alex
10
Lowell
11.82
nwi
2
23
Onadipe, Folajimi
12
Amherst-Pelham R
11.83
nwi
5
24
Herbert, Will
12
Winchester
11.83
nwi
3
25
Pesaturo, Nick
12
St Johns Prep
11.85
nwi
6
26
Loranger, Mitchell
10
Dartmouth
11.91
nwi
1
27
Flis, Colby
11
Dedham
11.95
nwi
1
28
Biagiotti, Conor
10
Xaverian Brother
11.96
nwi
5
29
Nicholls, Wes
11
North Attleboro
12.00
nwi
6
30
Mason, Ngaiiva
9
Lowell
12.01
nwi
4
31
Spang, Kevin
12
Winchester
12.03
nwi
3
32
McCarthy, Kevin
11
Hingham
12.06
nwi
1
33
Henson, Ben
10
Barnstable
12.08
nwi
6
34
D'Amore, Brian
10
Medfield Senior
12.12
nwi
4
35
Vallellanes, Ariel
12
Amherst-Pelham R
12.14
nwi
2
36
Singh, Anirudh
11
Franklin
12.19
nwi
4
37
Bratwaith, Hueston
9
Randolph
12.24
nwi
3
38
Rogers, Tyler
12
Coyle & Cassidy
12.25
nwi
3
39
Garlington, Trenton
10
Archbishop Willi
12.26
nwi
1
40
Crawford, Diego
10
Carver
12.29
nwi
2
41
Allen, Tyler
12
Ashland
12.43
nwi
2
42
Talawilie, Adu
11
Randolph
12.47
nwi
5
43
Olson, Connor
12
Gloucester
12.49
nwi
3
44
Costello, Jake
11
North Attleboro
12.62
nwi
6
--
Kaba, Lyndon
11
Somerville
FS
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Donovan
11
Catholic Memoria
22.15
nwi
1
2
Peuser, Ian
12
Rockland
22.45
nwi
1
3
King, Nick
11
Mansfield
22.59
nwi
1
4
Arons, Josh
12
Sharon
22.77
nwi
1
5
Nkamebo, Tchuijo
11
Amherst-Pelham R
22.90
nwi
1
6
Nasso, Kebba
12
Attleboro
22.92
nwi
1
7
Browne, Bryan
11
St Johns Prep
22.96
nwi
1
8
Vaughn, Jonathon
12
Canton
23.29
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Donovan
11
Catholic Memoria
22.47
nwi
2
2
King, Nick
11
Mansfield
22.63
nwi
7
3
Nasso, Kebba
12
Attleboro
22.93
nwi
5
4
Nkamebo, Tchuijo
11
Amherst-Pelham R
22.95
nwi
7
5
Peuser, Ian
12
Rockland
22.97
nwi
1
6
Vaughn, Jonathon
12
Canton
23.19
nwi
4
7
Browne, Bryan
11
St Johns Prep
23.24
nwi
4
8
Arons, Josh
12
Sharon
23.25
nwi
6
9
Duperier, Peter
12
Everett
23.28
nwi
3
10
Sevier, Cameron
12
Durfee
23.34
nwi
3
11
Harris, Jaquan
10
North Quincy
23.37
nwi
5
12
Petit, Charley
10
Norwell
23.55
nwi
7
13
Soto, Louis
12
St Johns Prep
23.71
nwi
3
14
Cauldwell, Ian
12
Mansfield
23.71
nwi
7
15
Johnson, Mike
12
Somerset
23.74
nwi
2
16
Kuras, Andrew
11
Mansfield
23.78
nwi
3
17
Thomas, Johnson
11
Somerville
23.82
nwi
7
18
Hueston, Jashawn
10
Randolph
23.84
nwi
5
19
Colin, Xavier
12
Randolph
23.86
nwi
6
20
Couitt, Stephen
12
Somerset
23.88
nwi
2
21
Bolze, Andrew
9
Hingham
23.89
nwi
5
22
Flores, James
12
Brockton
23.89
nwi
5
23
Navaro, Christian
11
Ashland
23.96
nwi
4
24
Spencer, Cecil
12
Lowell
23.99
nwi
6
25
Wardrop, Connor
10
Franklin
23.99
nwi
3
26
Petruzziello, Joey
11
Walpole
24.02
nwi
5
27
Solis, Grant
11
Plymouth South
24.02
nwi
1
28
Chen, Edward
12
Somerville
24.07
nwi
2
29
Sicard, John
12
Norton
24.15
nwi
2
30
Cula, Fabio
12
Brockton
24.19
nwi
7
31
Anderson, Steven
11
Somerset
24.25
nwi
4
32
Boughter, Chris
12
Canton
24.25
nwi
4
33
McDonough, Cam
12
Walpole
24.28
nwi
1
34
Palmieri, Tom
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
24.39
nwi
4
35
Koroma, Nyakeh
11
Lowell
24.45
nwi
1
36
Mendez, Jonathan
11
Everett
24.48
nwi
1
37
Parkington, Chris
11
Nauset Regional
24.49
nwi
6
38
Mucci, Domenic
12
Everett
24.55
nwi
2
39
Maietta, Ryan
11
Franklin
24.59
nwi
3
40
Douesius, Charlie
12
Southeastern Reg
24.70
nwi
5
41
Beloff, Josh
10
Marblehead
24.77
nwi
3
42
Warren, Mike
11
Xaverian Brother
24.82
nwi
1
43
Simonetti, Nick
9
Dartmouth
24.89
nwi
6
44
Tejada, Andres
11
Everett
24.90
nwi
1
45
Olson, Connor
12
Gloucester
24.93
nwi
4
46
Gassler, Brendan
12
Dedham
24.94
nwi
7
47
Dunn, Nathan
10
Marshfield
24.96
nwi
6
48
Gonzalves, Greg
12
Carver
24.97
nwi
6
49
Flanagan, Jeff
12
Archbishop Willi
25.02
nwi
2
50
Coelho, Nik
10
Fairhaven
25.05
nwi
5
51
May, John
12
Foxboro
25.23
nwi
4
52
Edwards, Brian
11
Marshfield
25.28
nwi
6
53
Panarese, Brian
12
Everett
25.84
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penn, Isiaih
12
Newton North
49.01
6
2
Pieerie-Louis, Nathen
11
Waltham
49.66
6
3
Rolim, Andre
10
Somerville
50.05
6
4
Gannon, Steve
12
Mansfield
50.76
6
5
Lumbert, Bill
10
Hingham
50.86
6
6
Robertson, Griffin
11
Mansfield
50.88
6
7
Galasso, Mike
12
St Johns Prep
51.05
6
8
McAdams, Mike
11
Woburn
51.50
6
9
Duquette, Dan
11
North Attleboro
51.54
4
10
Naughton, Chris
12
Braintree
51.66
5
11
Talanian, Ryan
11
Marshfield
51.72
5
12
Todd, Ory
10
New Bedford
51.84
4
13
Norgaard, Mike
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
52.01
5
14
Villari, David
12
Wayland
52.11
5
15
Sheridan, Andrew
12
Marshfield
52.25
4
16
Johansmeyer, Tim
12
Norton
52.53
4
17
Clark, Ben
12
Newton North
52.57
5
18
Donahue, Connor
11
Franklin
52.58
3
19
Primiano, Jonah
12
Mansfield
52.62
5
20
Walsh, Kevin
10
Needham
52.66
3
21
Jarousky, Brandon
11
Attleboro
52.75
2
22
Nwankwo, Obi
11
Canton
53.04
4
23
Lyons, Zac
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
53.16
3
24
Tympanick, Andrew
12
Plymouth South
53.22
2
25
West, Brandan
12
St Johns Prep
53.22
3
26
Herlihy, Will
12
Marblehead
53.30
4
27
Sears, Brian
12
East Bridgewater
53.39
2
28
Connolly, Christian
12
Silver Lake Regi
53.47
3
29
Louis, Steph
12
Randolph
53.60
5
30
Connors, Dave
12
Walpole
53.61
2
31
Carty, Jermaine
12
Somerville
53.69
5
32
Barber, Matthew
12
Falmouth
53.78
2
33
Doherty, Brendan
10
Marshfield
53.82
4
34
Skeffington, Brad
12
Salem
54.19
1
35
Somes, Nate
11
Mansfield
54.21
1
36
Andrade, Marcus
12
Brockton
54.37
2
37
Lane, John
12
Abington
54.56
3
38
Sameski, Thomas
10
Franklin
54.65
3
39
Touchette, Jon
12
St Johns Prep
54.96
2
40
Kates, Sunil
Dorchester HS
55.12
1
41
Braley, Doug
12
Fairhaven
56.36
2
42
St. Preux, Jonathan
12
Dedham
57.75
1
1
Femmel, Laurie
11
Natick
1:04.78
5
2
Offley, Kenzie
11
New Bedford
1:06.24
5
3
Noelte, Vanessa
11
Seekonk
1:06.47
5
4
Jasper, Alyssa
12
Rockland
1:06.48
5
5
Shay, Erika
12
Waltham
1:07.32
5
6
Hurwitz, Ali
10
Newton North
1:07.34
4
7
Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Be
11
Arlington Cathol
1:07.60
4
8
Lazaro, Kelsie
11
Somerset
1:08.26
4
9
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Arlington
1:08.27
3
10
Ren, Amy
12
Newton North
1:09.32
4
11
Abraham, Carrie
10
Winchester
1:09.32
5
12
Sheehan, Katie
12
Scituate
1:09.43
4
13
Rabideau, Ali
10
Marian
1:09.52
3
14
Dreher, Mikayla
11
Dartmouth
1:09.53
2
15
Okoye, Afoma
10
Attleboro
1:09.58
3
16
Messina, Allison
10
Plymouth South
1:09.88
3
17
Sullivan, Kelsey
9
Marshfield
1:10.16
3
18
Robidoux, Emma
9
Fairhaven
1:10.76
2
19
Rice, Margot
8
Barnstable
1:10.78
2
20
Hojlo, Maggie
10
Wayland
1:10.91
4
21
Leyton, Jenny
9
Nauset Regional
1:10.92
1
22
Manfra, Christie
12
Stoneham
1:10.98
5
23
Kaplan, Samantha
10
Sharon
1:10.99
5
24
Haughey, Shannon
11
North Attleboro
1:11.05
4
25
Buono, Carli
10
Stoneham
1:11.40
3
26
Ralph, Liz
11
Westwood
1:11.45
2
27
Heskett, Chloe
11
Marblehead
1:11.68
3
28
Rusch, Kelly
12
Framingham
1:11.72
2
29
Pinchieri, Lauren
12
Stoughton
1:11.84
2
30
Rodriguez, Simone
12
Mt Greylock Regi
1:11.84
2
31
Higgins, Coleen
11
North Attleboro
1:11.91
3
32
Chandran, Emily
9
North Attleboro
1:12.15
1
33
D'Orazio, Kate
12
Canton
1:13.22
4
34
Hudson, MacKenzie
11
Stoughton
1:13.40
1
35
Finnerty, Caitlin
9
Mansfield
1:13.57
1
36
Jenssen, Molly
11
Mansfield
1:13.84
1
37
Pontes, Frances
9
Dartmouth
1:15.21
1
38
Seales, Tessa
11
Framingham
1:20.66
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lichtman, Ezra
12
Newton North
1:57.92
1
2
Coppinger, Patrick
10
Lowell
1:58.45
1
3
Hurd, Kevin
12
Gloucester
1:58.75
1
4
George, Marc
11
Marian
1:58.80
1
5
Hiromura, Ben
12
Masconomet Regio
1:59.75
1
6
Lester, Ben
12
Medfield Senior
1:59.84
1
7
Parece, Stephen
11
Franklin
2:00.20
1
8
Green, Paul
11
Belmont
2:00.23
1
9
Brakke, Erik
11
Westwood
2:00.59
1
10
Anderson, James
12
Winchester
2:00.94
1
11
Newman, Dylan
11
Boston College (
2:01.20
1
12
Mantia, John
12
Coyle & Cassidy
2:01.22
1
13
Calcagno, Drew
12
Boston College (
2:01.28
1
14
McCarthy, Nathan
11
Lowell
2:01.42
1
15
Dutton, Trevor
12
Burlington
2:01.61
1
16
Ferro, Matt
12
Silver Lake Regi
2:01.66
1
17
Dias, Randy
10
New Bedford
2:01.77
1
18
Brown, Ryan
12
Seekonk
2:01.85
1
19
Nee, Sean
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
2:02.40
1
20
O'Connell, Jason
11
Middleboro
2:02.68
1
21
Bray, Greg
12
Duxbury
2:02.79
1
22
Bolick, Timothy
10
Hopkinton
2:03.20
1
23
O'Donaghue, Paul
11
Franklin
2:03.21
1
24
Kalenoski, Mike
10
Lowell
2:04.93
1
25
Cooper, David
12
Woburn
2:05.00
1
26
Madan, Shawn
12
Coyle & Cassidy
2:05.37
1
27
Herwig, Andrew
11
Nauset Regional
2:05.48
1
28
Montague, Gabe
9
Newton North
2:05.79
1
29
Neumann, Chris
12
Marblehead
2:05.82
1
30
Moussamih, Matt
11
Diman Reg Vo-Tec
2:05.99
1
31
Vafiades, Tom
10
Norwell
2:06.03
1
32
Monahan, Colin
9
St Johns Prep
2:06.14
1
33
Ness, Steve
12
Plymouth North
2:06.24
1
34
Miksis, Jonathan
11
Wakefield
2:06.47
1
35
Steinbach, Mark
10
Burlington
2:06.81
1
36
Machado, David
10
King Philip
2:06.86
1
37
Mahoney, Colin
9
Ashland
2:06.93
1
38
Hafley, Mark
12
Seekonk
2:07.16
1
39
Crowley, Dylan
10
Woburn
2:07.33
1
40
Knuth, Justin
12
Carver
2:07.71
1
41
Whitney, Grant
10
Hingham
2:07.78
1
42
Swider, David
11
Wilmington
2:07.80
1
43
O'Connor, Sean
12
Needham
2:08.14
1
44
Nevins, Chris
11
Hingham
2:08.22
1
45
Goudreau, Ben
12
Seekonk
2:08.67
1
46
Burleigh, Duncan
10
Hingham
2:09.19
1
47
Fowler, Nate
10
Marblehead
2:09.94
1
48
Giffels, Kevin
11
Mansfield
2:10.78
1
49
Hyszczak, Dan
12
St Johns Prep
2:11.32
1
50
Hogan, Matthew
10
Danvers
2:11.32
1
51
McCallum, Kevin
11
Hingham
2:13.99
1
52
Townsend, Sean
11
Carver
2:17.81
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Joel
11
Marshfield
4:21.68
1
2
Hood, Andrew
11
Franklin
4:24.04
1
3
Taranto, David
11
Burlington
4:26.54
1
4
Crowley, Dan
11
Ludlow
4:28.72
1
5
Keefe, Justin
11
Newton North
4:31.19
1
6
McKeon, John
12
Abington
4:32.86
1
7
Hurd, Kyle
12
Gloucester
4:33.38
1
8
Murphy, patrick
12
St Johns Prep
4:33.57
1
9
Dorherty, Andrew
9
Taunton
4:33.58
1
10
Groleau, Ben
11
Framingham
4:33.89
1
11
Gorham, Sean
11
Oliver Ames
4:34.04
1
12
Halpin, Ben
12
St Johns Prep
4:34.35
1
13
Stipp, Quintin
11
Arlington
4:34.85
1
14
Robertson, Stephen
11
Wakefield
4:36.74
1
15
Muldoon, Dennis
11
Catholic Memoria
4:37.11
1
16
Archambault, Cody
12
Seekonk
4:37.27
1
17
Donlon, Joey
12
Arlington Cathol
4:37.77
1
18
Andujar, Alex
11
Lowell
4:38.20
1
19
Bridges, James
11
Wakefield
4:38.40
1
20
Tran, Scott
10
Taunton
4:39.11
1
21
Reissfelder, Matt
11
Westwood
4:39.25
1
22
Abraham, John
9
Lowell
4:39.61
1
23
Mohammed, Liban
11
Brockton
4:39.91
1
24
Gendron, Mike
12
Lowell
4:39.95
1
25
Cole, Joe
12
Mansfield
4:41.43
1
26
Wians, Dave
12
Walpole
4:42.07
1
27
Okerman, Jeff
12
Needham
4:42.66
1
28
Mondello, Noah
10
Gloucester
4:42.97
1
29
Nong, Randy
9
Lowell
4:43.64
1
30
McGinnis, Russell
12
Somerset
4:43.97
1
31
Whitney, Andrew
9
Lowell
4:44.20
1
32
Goncalves, Andrew
11
New Bedford
4:44.36
1
33
Alpert, Daniel
9
Needham
4:44.42
1
34
Moore, Jake
11
Nauset Regional
4:44.84
1
35
Hagen, Tyler
10
Needham
4:45.31
1
36
Coull, Jesse
11
Amherst-Pelham R
4:45.84
1
37
Connors, Kevin
10
Arlington Cathol
4:45.97
1
38
Carmona, Raul
12
Brockton
4:46.23
1
39
Reilly, Tyler
12
Needham
4:46.39
1
40
Osowski, Adam
12
Mansfield
4:46.39
1
41
Tonelli, Colin
11
Xaverian Brother
4:46.57
1
42
Deignan, Tim
12
Belmont
4:47.02
1
43
Boyd, Brendan
12
Needham
4:47.40
1
44
Cabral, Antonio
12
Durfee
4:47.55
1
45
Breault, John
12
Dartmouth
4:48.50
1
46
Caughey, Dan
10
Mansfield
4:48.78
1
47
Reed, Ryan
10
Catholic Memoria
4:49.11
1
48
Barry, James
9
Falmouth
4:49.42
1
49
Torres, Ricardo
11
Lowell
4:50.09
1
50
Conley, Chris
11
Walpole
4:50.10
1
51
Moverman, Dan
9
Oliver Ames
4:50.63
1
52
Green, Nick
11
Stoughton
4:50.72
1
53
Bronstein, Michael
12
Canton
4:50.78
1
54
Halas, Steve
10
Wilmington
4:50.97
1
55
Pratt, Henry
12
Marblehead
4:51.52
1
56
Copley, Britton
9
Oliver Ames
4:51.76
1
57
Lazzeri, Sean
11
Franklin
4:53.20
1
58
Sykes, Jesse
12
Lowell
4:53.37
1
59
Foley, Connor
12
Foxboro
4:54.01
1
60
Whalen, Brendan
11
Abington
4:54.64
1
61
Harvey, Ian
11
Lowell
4:54.97
1
62
McArdle, Nicholas
10
Lowell
4:55.34
1
63
Sullivan, Kyle
10
Woburn
4:56.13
1
64
Patenaude, Logan
9
Dartmouth
4:56.85
1
65
Mullen, Brendan
10
Seekonk
4:58.00
1
66
Ryan, Sean
10
Archbishop Willi
5:00.86
1
67
Nadeau, Logan
9
Lowell
5:05.98
1
68
Fruci, Jake
11
Canton
5:12.19
1
--
Robertson, Ian
9
Medfield Senior
DQ
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giardina, Mike
12
Lowell
9:31.72
1
2
Baker, Brett
12
Wayland
9:48.67
1
3
Tavares, Paolo
10
New Bedford
9:49.88
1
4
Ranti, Dan
12
Newton North
9:52.70
1
5
Fussell, KC
12
Monson
9:53.00
1
6
Crowley, Brian
10
Ludlow
9:54.54
1
7
Sullivan, Brendan
11
Foxboro
9:59.59
1
8
Hardy, Greg
12
Barnstable
9:59.74
1
9
Frazier, Zach
11
Mansfield
10:00.70
1
10
Hansen, Ryan
12
Silver Lake Regi
10:03.61
1
11
Curley, Mike
11
North Attleboro
10:04.80
1
12
Hegarty, Mark
11
Springfield Cath
10:05.77
1
13
Dunn, Wes
11
Gloucester
10:06.57
1
14
McCarthy, Brendan
11
Mansfield
10:08.63
1
15
Perloff, David
12
Burlington
10:12.07
1
16
Henrich, Jason
10
Taunton
10:17.15
1
17
Burns, John
10
Brockton
10:22.00
1
18
Hebert, Brian
11
Danvers
10:22.22
1
19
Cintron, Tevin
10
Diman Reg Vo-Tec
10:23.61
1
20
Levine, Ethan
11
Marblehead
10:28.57
1
21
Wigglesworth, James
11
Marblehead
10:29.44
1
22
Stackhouse, Michael
12
Wakefield
10:31.79
1
23
Conte, Michael
12
Somerville
10:31.83
1
24
Gilligan, Brian
10
Framingham
10:36.73
1
25
Bassett, Max
9
Plymouth South
10:40.25
1
26
Mendes, Dan
11
Seekonk
10:40.53
1
27
Kelly, Elliot
9
Attleboro
10:48.81
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinnie, Josh
12
Attleboro
14.91
nwi
1
2
Gibson, Terrence
12
Rockland
15.27
nwi
1
3
Cross, Liam
11
Falmouth
15.34
nwi
1
4
McCarthy, Connor
10
Walpole
15.56
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Steffan
11
Stoughton
15.73
nwi
1
6
Raimo, Nolan
11
Marblehead
15.74
nwi
1
7
Costa, Rodrigo
12
Woburn
15.81
nwi
1
8
Canniff, Jon
12
Norwood
15.95
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinnie, Josh
12
Attleboro
15.00
nwi
1
2
Gibson, Terrence
12
Rockland
15.42
nwi
2
3
Cross, Liam
11
Falmouth
15.55
nwi
4
4
McCarthy, Connor
10
Walpole
15.57
nwi
4
5
Raimo, Nolan
11
Marblehead
15.89
nwi
3
6
Costa, Rodrigo
12
Woburn
15.90
nwi
2
7
Jackson, Steffan
11
Stoughton
15.95
nwi
5
8
Canniff, Jon
12
Norwood
15.96
nwi
5
9
Ferreira, Brian
11
Mansfield
16.06
nwi
5
10
Paslaski, Jackson
12
Walpole
16.09
nwi
1
11
Ha, Tae
11
St Johns Prep
16.19
nwi
2
12
Marvel-Coen, James
12
Medfield Senior
16.40
nwi
1
13
Acacia, Jerry
12
Randolph
16.42
nwi
3
14
Smith, Jake
12
Marblehead
16.57
nwi
5
15
Kerikas, Tom
12
Canton
16.69
nwi
4
16
Webster, Ryan
11
Hopkinton
16.71
nwi
3
17
Ferreira, Ted
12
Mansfield
16.73
nwi
5
18
Donovan, Ben
11
Norton
16.77
nwi
4
19
Bechara, Ramzi
11
Norton
16.83
nwi
5
20
Murtagh, Conor
11
Walpole
16.87
nwi
2
21
Teixeira, Jacob
12
Seekonk
16.93
nwi
4
22
Blelloch, Nicholas
11
Oliver Ames
16.94
nwi
1
23
Jean, Marshall
11
Archbishop Willi
16.94
nwi
4
24
Miller, Michael
11
Winchester
17.08
nwi
1
25
Vogel, Jason
10
Foxboro
17.09
nwi
3
26
Charest, Dan
12
Franklin
17.12
nwi
3
27
Collins, Matt
12
Mansfield
17.26
nwi
1
28
Richardson, Tristan
12
North Attleboro
17.41
nwi
3
29
Monteiro, Jesse
11
Brockton
17.53
nwi
1
30
Harlow, Will
11
Hingham
17.62
nwi
2
31
Hachey, Patrick
11
East Bridgewater
17.70
nwi
2
32
Fofana, Nick
9
Newton North
18.77
nwi
4
33
Jackson, Dan
11
Middleboro
18.79
nwi
5
34
Pierre-Canel, Rindal
9
Xaverian Brother
19.40
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teixeira, Jacob
12
Seekonk
55.69
5
2
Farlow, Peter
12
Needham
55.77
5
3
Petrella, Ryan
12
Mansfield
56.73
5
4
Wood, Jaraud
11
New Bedford
58.34
4
5
McKinley, Shane
12
King Philip
59.02
5
6
Kerikas, Tom
12
Canton
59.37
4
7
Sahlberg, Brett
12
Duxbury
59.62
5
8
Vial, Devin
11
Dartmouth
1:00.02
4
9
Burnett, Gary
10
Amherst-Pelham R
1:00.38
4
10
Kahrs, Jack
10
Scituate
1:00.60
3
11
Ricci, Jordan
12
Stoughton
1:00.62
1
12
Palo, Edward
12
Belmont
1:00.73
3
13
Watson, Caleb
11
North Attleboro
1:00.84
4
14
White, Thomas
12
Somerset
1:01.50
2
15
Chaput, Dean
11
Franklin
1:01.60
3
16
Donovan, Ben
11
Norton
1:01.61
1
17
Kaufman, Mitch
12
Sharon
1:01.89
3
18
Bechara, Ramzi
11
Norton
1:01.92
2
19
Guerrier, Berngy
12
Brockton
1:01.97
5
20
Creane, Brendan
11
Winchester
1:02.12
4
21
Perreault, Tyler
9
Xaverian Brother
1:02.18
3
22
Thomas, John
12
Somerville
1:02.25
5
23
Ouellette, Josh
12
Lowell
1:02.44
4
24
Smith, Tim
9
Dartmouth
1:02.47
3
25
DaCosta, Evandro
9
Randolph
1:02.59
4
26
Carrel, Owen
12
Catholic Memoria
1:02.75
1
27
Pierre-Louis, Clifford
12
Burlington
1:02.90
3
28
Dalton, Nick
10
Woburn
1:02.96
3
29
McCarthy, Matt
11
Mansfield
1:03.07
2
30
Parker, Ryan
10
East Bridgewater
1:03.31
2
31
Evora-Rosa, Brandon
10
East Bridgewater
1:03.31
2
32
Vincuilla, Andrew
11
Framingham
1:03.76
1
33
Davis, Brian
11
St Johns Prep
1:03.87
1
34
Rabidou, Trevor
11
Marian
1:04.32
2
35
Williamson, Cody
9
Franklin
1:04.79
2
36
Cutler, Kevin
11
Attleboro
1:06.68
2
--
Cabao-an, Lester
12
Foxboro
FS
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Techiera
,
West
,
Henry
,
Dermant
Catholic Memoria
43.28
4
2
Hill
,
Cauldwel
,
King
,
Gannon
Mansfield
43.43
4
3
Fitzgera
,
Peuser
,
Gibson
,
Gibson
Rockland
43.88
4
4
Brown
,
Sevier
,
Dunmore
,
JR
Durfee
44.06
3
5
Jarousky
,
Nasso
,
Harris
,
Quinnie
Attleboro
44.14
4
6
Stewart
,
Brizard
,
Flores
,
SR
Brockton
44.17
4
7
Rolim
,
Kaba
,
LaFortun
,
Thomas
Somerville
44.36
3
8
Shorey
,
Bennett
,
DeGirola
,
Nicholls
North Attleboro
44.67
4
9
Jean-Pau
,
Halloway
,
Richard
,
Keirstea
Waltham
44.77
3
10
Langes
,
Costa
,
Smith
,
Silva
Woburn
44.88
4
11
Spencer
,
Fitzgera
,
Mason
,
McGlaufl
Lowell
44.99
4
12
Wang
,
MacNamee
,
Johnson
,
Daniel
Framingham
45.21
1
13
Augustin
,
McDermot
,
Whitcher
,
Murphy
East Bridgewater
45.70
3
14
Coleman
,
Gannon
,
Powers
,
Sicard
Norton
45.77
3
15
Spang
,
Ntege
,
Fratto
,
Herbert
Winchester
45.80
3
16
Henson
,
Wilson-B
,
Lounsbur
,
France
Barnstable
45.94
2
17
Smith
,
Loranger
,
Bellizzi
,
Vial
Dartmouth
45.95
2
18
Singh
,
Wardrop
,
Maietta
,
Davis
Franklin
46.36
3
19
Rogers
,
Rodrigue
,
Smith
,
Dinneen
Coyle & Cassidy
46.40
2
20
Holly
,
Kates
,
Lopez
,
Poillucc
Dorchester HS
46.56
1
21
Kaufman
,
Arons
,
Nere
,
Sullivan
Sharon
46.57
1
22
Skeffing
,
Salmeida
,
Gillooly
,
Cabrera
Salem
46.61
1
23
Panarese
,
Mendez
,
Mucci
,
Tejada
Everett
46.69
2
24
Freedlan
,
Beloff
,
Cataldo
,
Williams
Marblehead
47.09
2
25
Markinto
,
Cabral
,
Rhee
,
Sandvik
Belmont
47.23
1
26
Garlingt
,
Jean
,
Flanagan
,
Louine
Archbishop Willi
47.29
2
27
Flis
,
Gassler
,
Schofiel
,
St. Preu
Dedham
48.03
2
28
Mack
,
Middleto
,
Mack
,
Boursiqu
Stoughton
48.13
1
29
Feldman
,
Chery
,
Seto
,
Sacconi
Canton
48.78
2
30
Mazola
,
Rollins
,
Veatch
,
Muchena
Danvers
49.96
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez
,
Solomon
,
Serugo
,
Lewis Jr
Framingham
3:26.74
3
2
Lasalle
,
Sheridan
,
Talanian
,
Hubbard
Marshfield
3:29.33
3
3
Bahou
,
Koroma
,
Fitzgera
,
Giardina
Lowell
3:29.58
3
4
Clark
,
Doyle
,
Abbott
,
Keefe
Newton North
3:32.01
1
5
Anderson
,
Estrella
,
White
,
Johnson
Somerset
3:36.24
3
6
Gildersl
,
Scribner
,
Bennett
,
Goldberg
Sharon
3:38.06
1
7
Donahue
,
Sameski
,
Field
,
Chaput
Franklin
3:40.07
2
8
Gulino
,
Nixon
,
Pike
,
Filipe
Attleboro
3:40.32
3
9
Zentz
,
Voss
,
Sears
,
Lynch
East Bridgewater
3:41.04
2
10
Deignan
,
Cabral
,
Sandvik
,
Green
Belmont
3:41.62
2
11
Mantia
,
Madan
,
Greene
,
Barber
Coyle & Cassidy
3:44.44
2
12
Nwankwo
,
Boughter
,
Haidul
,
Huber
Canton
3:44.84
3
13
Harper
,
Worth
,
Herlihy
,
Neumann
Marblehead
3:45.78
2
14
Allen
,
Mahoney
,
Milewski
,
Navaro
Ashland
3:45.88
1
15
Hogan
,
Drew
,
Piazza
,
Collins
Danvers
3:46.12
1
16
Baugh
,
Crome
,
Solem
,
Jackson
Stoughton
3:46.69
3
17
Travers
,
Tully
,
Peterson
,
Correiro
Taunton
3:48.49
3
18
Condon
,
Biron
,
Simonett
,
Patenaud
Dartmouth
3:50.12
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Silver Lake Regi
8:20.71
1
2
Relay Team
Malden
8:23.72
1
3
Relay Team
Lowell
8:27.15
1
4
Relay Team
Franklin
8:29.50
1
5
Relay Team
New Bedford
8:30.12
1
6
Relay Team
Norton
8:30.44
1
7
Relay Team
East Bridgewater
8:30.99
1
8
Relay Team
Westwood
8:33.03
1
9
Relay Team
North Attleboro
8:33.32
1
10
Relay Team
Plymouth North
8:36.26
1
11
Relay Team
Newton North
8:36.61
1
12
Relay Team
Taunton
8:37.32
1
13
Relay Team
Attleboro
8:38.56
1
14
Relay Team
Marblehead
8:56.63
1
15
Relay Team
Dartmouth
9:17.09
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dupont, Tresley
12
Durfee
55-06.50
(16.93m)
1
2
Mayanja, Swardick
11
Newton North
53-08.00
(16.36m)
1
3
Brandso, Grunde
12
Dartmouth
50-08.50
(15.46m)
1
4
Enos, Sean
12
St Johns Prep
50-06.50
(15.41m)
1
5
Beckwith, Eric
10
North Attleboro
49-08.75
(15.16m)
1
6
Nathan, Parris
12
Randolph
48-11.50
(14.92m)
1
7
Hak, Joe
12
East Bridgewater
48-10.50
(14.90m)
1
8
Sheehan, Scott
12
St Johns Prep
48-02.50
(14.69m)
1
9
Laclair, Zach
12
North Attleboro
48-00.00
(14.63m)
1
10
Guang, Young
11
Newton North
47-11.75
(14.62m)
1
11
Caouette, Don
12
Attleboro
47-10.25
(14.59m)
1
12
Burlingham, Lance
12
New Bedford
47-07.75
(14.52m)
1
13
Cavallaro, Brendan
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
47-06.50
(14.49m)
1
14
Whitham 11, Leslie
10
Newton North
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
15
Manson, Joseph
10
Danvers
46-04.25
(14.13m)
1
16
Hebard, Ryan
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
46-00.50
(14.03m)
1
17
Sullivan, Brian
11
Hingham
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
18
Robitaille, Nate
10
Seekonk
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
19
LaRoche, Reginald
11
Dedham
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
20
Gregory, Teddy
12
Mansfield
44-06.75
(13.58m)
1
21
Hoffman, Joe
12
Burlington
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
22
Dowe, Dexter
12
Everett
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Brian
11
Hingham
161-05
(49.20m)
1
2
Mayanja, Swardick
11
Newton North
160-07
(48.95m)
1
3
Enos, Sean
12
St Johns Prep
160-01
(48.79m)
1
4
Stone, Jack
12
Hingham
152-00
(46.33m)
1
5
Todesco, Anthony
12
Mansfield
149-08
(45.62m)
1
6
Unis, Christopher
12
Gloucester
149-04
(45.52m)
1
7
Lavin, John
12
Falmouth
147-01
(44.83m)
1
8
Robitaille, Nate
10
Seekonk
138-02
(42.11m)
1
9
Latour, John
11
Amherst-Pelham R
134-09
(41.07m)
1
10
Poh, Zac
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
133-10
(40.79m)
1
11
Enos, Chris
12
St Johns Prep
128-09
(39.24m)
1
12
Devine, Joel
12
Mansfield
127-00
(38.71m)
1
--
LaRoche, Reginald
11
Dedham
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Place, Trevor
11
Brockton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hall, Rayon
12
Randolph
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Morgan
11
St Johns Prep
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Caouette, Don
12
Attleboro
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rebello, Nathan
10
Somerset
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gault, Elliot
12
Seekonk
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Caughey, John
12
Mansfield
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Olliviere, Tyler
12
New Bedford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Knox, Stephen
12
Lynnfield
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Donovan, Ryan
12
Newton North
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dowe, Dexter
12
Everett
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gaylor, Darius
10
New Bedford
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Kyle
12
Somerset
205-02
(62.53m)
1
2
Alves, Kelin
12
Braintree
179-05
(54.69m)
1
3
Charest, Dan
12
Franklin
171-11
(52.40m)
1
4
Sheehan, Scott
12
St Johns Prep
168-01
(51.23m)
1
5
Rein, Harry
12
Hingham
163-02
(49.73m)
1
6
Deckert, Justin
12
Mansfield
161-10
(49.33m)
1
7
Donovan, Sean
12
Plymouth North
161-09
(49.30m)
1
8
Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick
11
Nauset Regional
159-02
(48.51m)
1
8
McHale, Pat
11
Lowell
159-02
(48.51m)
1
10
Mroz, Paul
12
Brockton
157-05
(47.98m)
1
10
Estrella, Alex
12
Somerset
157-05
(47.98m)
1
12
Robertshaw, Zack
12
Boston College (
156-07
(47.73m)
1
13
King, Nick
12
Marshfield
156-01
(47.57m)
1
14
Renzi, Austin
9
North Attleboro
155-01
(47.27m)
1
15
Sullivan, Kyle
12
Burlington
154-01
(46.96m)
1
16
Rein, Jonas
12
Hingham
153-08
(46.84m)
1
17
Wolstenholme, Tyler
12
Somerset
153-02
(46.69m)
1
18
Isakson, Joe
12
Catholic Memoria
150-08
(45.92m)
1
19
Johnston, Kevin
12
Mansfield
150-02
(45.77m)
1
20
Lyman, Jake
12
Seekonk
149-02
(45.47m)
1
21
Gillooly, Josh
12
Salem
145-04
(44.30m)
1
--
Worth, Greg
12
Marblehead
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bellizzi, Richard
12
Dartmouth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Riley, Ian
11
Needham
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Guzman, Francisco
12
Everett
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Carl
12
Brockton
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Staley, Nick
12
Boston College (
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Richardson, Tristan
12
North Attleboro
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Hart, Tylor
12
Newton North
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Sidney, Matt
12
Canton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Brown, Gilberto
11
Lowell
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Kahrs, Jack
10
Scituate
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Moise, Jahleel
11
Brockton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Nichols, Kevin
12
Nauset Regional
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Hill, Jeff
12
Mansfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Nicholls, Wes
11
North Attleboro
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Fofana, Nick
9
Newton North
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Piece, Aron
11
Plymouth South
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Ross, Dan
12
Foxboro
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Robinson, Deklan
11
St Johns Prep
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Dunmore, Jordan
11
Durfee
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
17
Miller, Michael
11
Winchester
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Gibson, Tyler
10
Rockland
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
McAdams, Mike
11
Woburn
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Peuser, Ian
12
Rockland
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Russell, TJ
12
Plymouth South
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Blum, Zach
10
Westwood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
McDowell, Chris
10
Hingham
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Grossmith, Tom
12
Foxboro
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Corkum, Jeffery
11
Hopkinton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Malone, Ryan
12
Catholic Memoria
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Murad, Joe
12
East Bridgewater
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Ferreira, Brian
11
Mansfield
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Billy, Graves
12
Marblehead
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Silva, Valerio
11
Woburn
NH
(--)
1
--
Cutler, Kevin
11
Attleboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Deblasio, Marc
12
King Philip
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Keegan
12
Norton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Terrence
12
Rockland
22-02.00
(6.76m)
nwi
1
2
Obiefana, Olisa
11
Saugus
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
3
Brizard, Kevin
11
Brockton
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
4
Raimo, Nolan
11
Marblehead
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
5
Sevier, Cameron
12
Durfee
20-11.50
(6.39m)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Bobby
12
Woburn
20-06.75
(6.27m)
nwi
1
7
Graziano, David
12
Rockland
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
8
Pesaturo, Nick
12
St Johns Prep
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Steven
11
Somerset
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
10
Lyons, Zac
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
11
Talanian, Ryan
11
Marshfield
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
12
Altneu, Ben
12
Nauset Regional
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
13
Offley, Trevon
12
Brockton
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
--
Acacia, Jerry
12
Randolph
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Warren, Mike
11
Xaverian Brother
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mbengam, John
12
Randolph
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mahoney, Andrew
11
Somerset
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Claude, Patrick
12
Stoughton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paslaski, Jackson
12
Walpole
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Webster, Ryan
11
Hopkinton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vial, Devin
11
Dartmouth
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bowers, Matt
10
King Philip
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Imrie, Matt
12
Abington
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garrahan, Leland
10
Arlington
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Greenhalge, Sean
11
North Attleboro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lambert, Daniel
10
Oliver Ames
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hart, Tylor
12
Newton North
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Darrow, Kyle
10
Xaverian Brother
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hueston, Jashawn
10
Randolph
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flis, Colby
11
Dedham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Jared
10
Attleboro
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nkamebo, Tchuijo
11
Amherst-Pelham R
45-05.00
(13.84m)
nwi
1
2
Obiefana, Olisa
11
Saugus
44-06.50
(13.58m)
nwi
1
3
Nasso, Kebba
12
Attleboro
44-03.50
(13.50m)
nwi
1
4
Acacia, Jerry
12
Randolph
44-02.50
(13.47m)
nwi
1
5
Hill, Jeff
12
Mansfield
42-04.50
(12.92m)
nwi
1
6
Burke, Jeremy
12
Mansfield
42-02.50
(12.87m)
nwi
1
7
Wood, Jaraud
11
New Bedford
41-11.00
(12.78m)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Bobby
12
Woburn
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
9
Ranahan, Jeff
12
Middleboro
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
10
Costa, Rodrigo
12
Woburn
41-06.50
(12.66m)
nwi
1
11
Whitcher, Trevor
11
East Bridgewater
41-06.25
(12.66m)
nwi
1
12
Malone, Ryan
12
Catholic Memoria
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
13
Hebert, Alonzo
12
New Bedford
41-01.50
(12.53m)
nwi
1
14
Johansmeyer, Tim
12
Norton
41-00.50
(12.51m)
nwi
1
15
Solis, Grant
11
Plymouth South
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
1
16
Hichens, Connor
11
Sharon
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
17
Jackson, Steffan
11
Stoughton
40-08.50
(12.41m)
nwi
1
18
Tomlin, John
12
Abington
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
19
DaCosta, Evandro
9
Randolph
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
20
Hazzard, Brian
12
Needham
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
21
Seamons, Shawn
11
Newton North
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
21
Robertson, Griffin
11
Mansfield
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
23
St. Preux, Jonathan
12
Dedham
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
24
Pieerie-Louis, Nathen
11
Waltham
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
25
Mbengam, John
12
Randolph
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
26
Cabao-an, Lester
12
Foxboro
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
27
Brown, Enrique
12
Durfee
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
--
Dada, Dammy
12
Lynn Classical
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Menard, Byrce
12
Randolph
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Consolo, Anthony
10
Lowell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crome, Marlon
12
Stoughton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chery, Junior
10
Waltham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peixinho, Todd
11
Durfee
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Ferrera, Johnathan
9
Ludlow
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Dominique, Wes
11
Ludlow
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Ogletree, Chris
12
Wayland
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Ouellette, Josh
12
Lowell
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Sullivan, Dylan
12
Wayland
NH
(--)
1
--
Trenche, Luis
9
New Bedford
NH
(--)
1
--
Backiel, Patryk
12
New Bedford
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Comer, Kayla
11
Mansfield
12.60
nwi
1
2
Samuels, Shanteana
12
Monument High Sc
12.65
nwi
1
3
Allen, Tayla
12
Westwood
12.74
nwi
1
4
Daniel, Carly
11
Wellesley
12.79
nwi
1
5
Ryan, Cory
12
Norwood
12.85
nwi
1
6
Williams, Courtney
12
Norton
13.09
nwi
1
7
Igbokwe, Yvette
12
Brockton
13.14
nwi
1
8
Gabriele, Kim
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
13.18
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Comer, Kayla
11
Mansfield
12.58
nwi
1
2
Daniel, Carly
11
Wellesley
12.70
nwi
3
3
Allen, Tayla
12
Westwood
12.70
nwi
7
4
Igbokwe, Yvette
12
Brockton
12.81
nwi
7
5
Williams, Courtney
12
Norton
12.93
nwi
4
6
Ryan, Cory
12
Norwood
13.02
nwi
2
7
Samuels, Shanteana
12
Monument High Sc
13.08
nwi
9
8
Gabriele, Kim
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
13.16
nwi
8
9
Gildersleeve, Sara
12
Sharon
13.17
nwi
7
10
McGuirk, Emma
12
Marblehead
13.22
nwi
8
11
Thames, Krayonna
10
Wayland
13.23
nwi
6
12
Henson, Amanda
9
Barnstable
13.23
nwi
5
13
Robitaille, Briana
10
Attleboro
13.25
nwi
9
14
Gay, Shannon
10
Woburn
13.30
nwi
5
15
Roderick, Sara
12
Nauset Regional
13.32
nwi
1
16
Clark, Molly
11
Hingham
13.36
nwi
10
17
Freeman, Arianna
11
Brockton
13.40
nwi
10
18
Campbell, Emma
10
Norwood
13.40
nwi
2
19
Smith, Kamillah
11
Amherst-Pelham R
13.40
nwi
5
20
Ryan, Emily
9
Wellesley
13.41
nwi
2
21
Halliday, Talia
9
Brockton
13.42
nwi
4
22
Carey, Stephanie
11
East Bridgewater
13.51
nwi
1
23
Landry, Casey
11
Burlington
13.54
nwi
6
24
Cotterell, Yazmin
9
Mt Alvernia
13.55
nwi
7
25
St.Preux, Melissa
12
Dedham
13.56
nwi
10
26
Stack, Haley
12
Silver Lake Regi
13.57
nwi
8
27
Germain, Makisha
10
Randolph
13.59
nwi
3
28
Rivera, Natalie
11
Southeastern Reg
13.59
nwi
6
29
Harunk, Marley
12
Wareham
13.60
nwi
2
30
Staten, Jakora
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
13.61
nwi
7
31
Okeke, Ifeoma
11
Stoughton
13.61
nwi
2
32
Flanagan, Michaela
11
Archbishop Willi
13.62
nwi
7
33
Barnett, Sarah
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
13.65
nwi
5
34
Turner, Jen
12
King Philip
13.66
nwi
8
35
Soloman, Sarah
12
Franklin
13.67
nwi
10
36
Bangura, Saffi
12
Lynn Classical
13.67
nwi
6
37
Ternullo, Courtney
11
Marshfield
13.73
nwi
3
38
Tucceri, Helen
12
Mt Alvernia
13.75
nwi
4
39
Salvati, Michelle
12
Wakefield
13.76
nwi
8
40
Doubleday, Hadley
11
Silver Lake Regi
13.80
nwi
1
41
DeLeon, Desiree
12
Salem
13.80
nwi
4
42
Mitchell, Meaghan
12
Rockland
13.83
nwi
8
43
Dawkins, Kala
10
Ashland
13.84
nwi
3
44
Marciano, Nina
12
Amherst-Pelham R
13.86
nwi
9
45
Frimpong, Eve
9
Waltham
13.89
nwi
10
46
Abbott, Brianna
10
King Philip
13.91
nwi
6
47
Hanan, Rose
11
North Attleboro
13.94
nwi
10
48
Pennock, Olivia
12
Marblehead
13.96
nwi
5
49
Kaba, Alison
9
Somerville
13.99
nwi
5
50
Campagna, Rachel
9
Canton
14.00
nwi
4
51
Goetz, Mimi
10
Marblehead
14.01
nwi
6
52
Boyd, Elisheba
11
Randolph
14.02
nwi
6
53
Byrd, Aronize
10
Southeastern Reg
14.03
nwi
1
54
Jones-Fernandes, Imani
9
Oliver Ames
14.05
nwi
4
55
Genatossio, Jessica
10
Coyle & Cassidy
14.09
nwi
10
56
Walsh, Rachel
10
Wellesley
14.09
nwi
1
57
Chabot, Jessica
10
Sharon
14.12
nwi
9
58
Lacolla, Mariana
10
Stoneham
14.15
nwi
7
59
Wall, Kate
11
Winchester
14.19
nwi
6
60
Fitzgibbon, Phoebe
9
Westwood
14.20
nwi
3
61
Frazier, Daneille
11
Waltham
14.20
nwi
2
62
McDonald, Molly
10
Marshfield
14.23
nwi
1
63
Taylor, Jessica
11
Springfield Cath
14.25
nwi
3
64
Peart, Alison
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
14.31
nwi
8
65
Baras, Maria
10
Waltham
14.33
nwi
8
66
Addi, Sarah
11
Franklin
14.36
nwi
7
67
Santos, Caterina
9
Dartmouth
14.36
nwi
3
68
Suneby, Emma
9
Wellesley
14.37
nwi
10
69
Steele, Morgan
10
Somerset
14.40
nwi
4
70
Rolfe, Allison
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
14.44
nwi
2
71
Barron, Madison
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
14.56
nwi
9
72
Iannacci, Jill
11
Woburn
14.56
nwi
9
73
Dimarino, Jamie
10
Franklin
14.66
nwi
9
74
Matthews, Leyanna
Dorchester HS
15.04
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mbengam, Anna
11
Randolph
25.94
nwi
1
2
Elinoff, Katelyn
10
Hingham
25.98
nwi
1
3
Forbes, Carla
10
Newton North
26.17
nwi
1
4
scott, jessica
9
Hopkinton
26.22
nwi
1
5
Pantazelos, Xanthi
10
Danvers
27.15
nwi
1
6
Ringler, Danielle
11
Norwood
27.20
nwi
1
7
Roderick, Sara
12
Nauset Regional
27.40
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elinoff, Katelyn
10
Hingham
26.22
nwi
1
2
Forbes, Carla
10
Newton North
26.24
nwi
3
3
Mbengam, Anna
11
Randolph
26.24
nwi
5
4
scott, jessica
9
Hopkinton
26.72
nwi
8
5
Pantazelos, Xanthi
10
Danvers
26.78
nwi
7
6
Roderick, Sara
12
Nauset Regional
26.91
nwi
4
7
McGuirk, Emma
12
Marblehead
27.02
nwi
6
8
Ringler, Danielle
11
Norwood
27.09
nwi
4
9
Neville, Milan
11
Brockton
27.09
nwi
9
10
Smith, Daitannah
9
Monument High Sc
27.12
nwi
5
11
McCarthy, Erin
11
Walpole
27.13
nwi
4
12
Broholm, Tessa
10
Wellesley
27.22
nwi
5
13
Phelps, Jenna
9
Mt Greylock Regi
27.22
nwi
3
14
Piccolo, Amy
8
Ursuline Academy
27.31
nwi
9
15
Franks, Cydney
9
Brockton
27.33
nwi
7
16
Kelley, Stephanie
9
Arlington Cathol
27.40
nwi
3
17
Broyles, Emily
12
Mansfield
27.40
nwi
2
18
Brennan, Katie
11
King Philip
27.44
nwi
5
19
Cacciatore, Sophia
10
East Bridgewater
27.51
nwi
8
20
Ryan, Emily
9
Wellesley
27.66
nwi
6
21
meranda, michel-le
11
Somerville
27.67
nwi
2
22
Bodensieck, Elisabeth
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
27.67
nwi
7
23
Tondre, Victoria
11
Canton
27.71
nwi
1
23
Henson, Amanda
9
Barnstable
27.71
nwi
2
25
Roach, Alyssa
12
New Bedford
27.73
nwi
4
26
McGrath, Mariah
12
Mansfield
27.76
nwi
4
27
King, Catherine
12
Wellesley
27.88
nwi
3
28
McNary, Serena
9
Arlington Cathol
27.90
nwi
3
29
Bond, Ayodele
12
Amherst-Pelham R
27.90
nwi
3
30
Gilligan, Dacey
11
Marshfield
27.93
nwi
9
31
Wong, Rachel
12
Wakefield
27.94
nwi
6
32
Freda, Jane
10
Hingham
27.95
nwi
2
33
Cox, Hailey
12
Holyoke Catholic
27.96
nwi
1
34
Berger, Gelyne
10
Somerville
28.09
nwi
8
35
Aldred, Ashley
12
Saugus
28.10
nwi
9
36
Lake, Rebekah
10
Woburn
28.27
nwi
2
37
Potter, Rebecca
9
Lynn Classical
28.27
nwi
1
38
Barnhill, Leigh
10
Wellesley
28.28
nwi
4
39
Chemburkar, Meg
10
Mansfield
28.31
nwi
4
40
Stoyle, Gina
10
Mansfield
28.35
nwi
3
41
Vaughn, Sydney
10
Lowell
28.40
nwi
5
42
Tarpy, Stephanie
11
Woburn
28.46
nwi
5
43
Anzalone, Lauren
12
Needham
28.54
nwi
6
44
Walls, Sashae
12
Everett
28.57
nwi
8
45
Oldow, Maddie
9
Mansfield
28.61
nwi
6
46
Phelan, Taylor
12
Ursuline Academy
28.65
nwi
1
47
Phieffer, Katie
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
28.65
nwi
6
48
Davis, Shaybre
10
Stoughton
28.79
nwi
7
49
Rivera, Natalie
11
Southeastern Reg
28.86
nwi
2
50
Daley, Cailin
11
Marblehead
28.92
nwi
1
51
Mansfield, Clare
12
Stoneham
29.18
nwi
7
52
Burgess, Carly
9
Franklin
29.21
nwi
7
53
Frank, Lauren
12
Somerset
29.54
nwi
9
54
Polycarpe, Sharline
12
Springfield Cath
29.65
nwi
8
55
O'Hara, Katie
12
Holyoke Catholic
29.65
nwi
2
56
Terry, Elea
11
Nauset Regional
29.67
nwi
7
57
Dunford, Katherine
11
Archbishop Willi
29.86
nwi
8
58
Walsh, Emily
10
Wellesley
29.86
nwi
8
59
Wells, Kyleigh
9
Wellesley
29.98
nwi
5
60
Kearns, Kelli
10
Franklin
30.04
nwi
9
61
Abraham, Catherine
11
Westwood
30.10
nwi
6
62
Rosario, Danae
11
Lowell
30.12
nwi
7
63
Brown, Kristen
9
Nauset Regional
30.19
nwi
1
64
Monaghan, Haley
9
Somerset
30.19
nwi
9
65
Taylor, Jessica
11
Springfield Cath
30.30
nwi
6
66
Urquhart, Theresa
11
Franklin
30.44
nwi
9
--
Candelieri, Gabriella
10
Hingham
FS
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knous, Kendal
11
Franklin
58.01
6
2
Esposito, Jen
11
Mansfield
58.77
6
3
Paul, Jade
11
Stoughton
58.92
6
4
Watts, Ivy
12
Waltham
59.22
6
5
Macura, Grace
9
Stoneham
59.65
5
6
McGuffie, Hulerie
11
Lynn Classical
59.80
4
7
Bellerose, Meghan
10
Newton North
1:00.02
5
8
Muscaro, Carly
10
Ashland
1:00.22
6
9
Landry, Meg
12
Marshfield
1:00.25
5
10
Nadeau, Madison
10
Newton North
1:00.75
6
11
Pariseau, Marissa
12
Somerset
1:00.97
6
12
Jones, Julia
10
Mansfield
1:01.26
3
13
Blauner, Rachel
11
East Bridgewater
1:01.35
5
14
Greene, Brittany
12
Mansfield
1:01.62
4
15
Mahoney, Mary-Kate
12
Needham
1:01.63
3
16
Wagner, Jenny
11
Framingham
1:01.70
3
17
Wood, Oona
11
Mt Greylock Regi
1:01.91
2
18
Richard, Lauren
11
Plymouth South
1:02.03
2
19
Maloney, Karly
12
Lowell
1:02.03
5
20
Pryor, Devyn
12
Dartmouth
1:02.17
6
21
Cabral, Cassidy
10
Somerset
1:02.21
3
22
Struever, Hannah
11
Arlington
1:02.25
4
23
hoffman, hannah
10
Scituate
1:02.25
5
24
Plecinoga, Kaitlin
10
Westwood
1:02.39
5
25
Laubi, Melissa
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
1:02.52
4
26
Price, Alexandra
11
Franklin
1:02.68
2
27
Alley, Aliyah
10
Wareham
1:03.24
2
28
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Arlington
1:03.33
3
29
Haselton, Kaitlyn
12
Attleboro
1:03.36
4
30
Bramante, Vanessa
9
Stoneham
1:03.70
4
31
Sexton, Katherine
12
Waltham
1:03.73
5
32
Aldred, Ashley
12
Saugus
1:04.14
4
33
Tubridy, Maura
11
Marblehead
1:04.21
4
34
Barrett, Abbie
11
Hingham
1:04.25
2
35
Cola, Shaniece
12
Lowell
1:04.51
3
36
Skillin, Sarah
9
Durfee
1:04.64
3
37
Silk, Rachael
11
Lowell
1:05.19
1
38
Leamon, Amalia
9
Mt Greylock Regi
1:05.58
2
39
Costello, Monica
12
North Attleboro
1:06.07
1
40
Cote, Brianna
11
Holyoke Catholic
1:06.79
2
41
Murphy, Elizabeth
9
Oliver Ames
1:06.87
1
42
Puleo, Lauren
12
Wayland
1:07.71
3
43
Collins, Charlotte
10
Nauset Regional
1:07.90
1
44
Cassidy-Payson, Gillian
10
Holyoke Catholic
1:12.07
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neves, Courtney
12
New Bedford
2:19.41
1
2
Walsh, Kara
12
Waltham
2:19.82
1
3
Hubbard, Jocelyn
11
Marshfield
2:21.77
1
4
Buonfiglio, Lexi
10
Lynnfield
2:22.83
1
5
Grela, Meghan
10
Ursuline Academy
2:23.11
1
6
Frye, Sarah
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
2:24.15
1
7
Schwab, Maria
10
Marian
2:25.36
1
8
Pereira, Ashley
10
Fairhaven
2:25.73
1
9
Bolick, Kim
12
Hopkinton
2:26.14
1
10
Lodge, Kellie
12
Hopkinton
2:26.45
1
11
Leonard, Caroline
11
Hingham
2:27.02
1
12
Hojlo, Maggie
10
Wayland
2:27.43
1
13
Grandoni, Maria
12
Framingham
2:27.52
1
14
Newman, Emily
9
Oliver Ames
2:28.86
1
15
Ferrucci, Paige
9
Marblehead
2:29.16
1
16
Gagnon, Erica
12
Archbishop Willi
2:29.32
1
17
Taylor, Kate
10
Arlington
2:30.27
1
18
Dolan, Anna
12
Ursuline Academy
2:30.58
1
19
Corpuz, Dasha
11
Salem
2:31.87
1
20
McDonald, Megan
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
2:32.49
1
21
Otieno, Rosa
12
Brockton
2:32.59
1
22
Kendall, Abby
10
Stoneham
2:35.53
1
23
Maher, Courtney
12
Marblehead
2:36.38
1
24
Cutler, Meghan
12
Attleboro
2:36.60
1
25
Bunszell, Rose
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
2:37.36
1
26
Lazaro, Megan
10
Somerset
2:40.16
1
27
Dyer, Haley
11
Danvers
2:40.81
1
28
MacIsaac, Catherine
12
Mt Alvernia
2:47.93
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Columbare, Lauren
12
Mansfield
5:12.02
1
2
Berman, Lauren
10
Canton
5:12.85
1
3
Hagen, Lauren
10
Franklin
5:13.04
1
4
Bowhill, Sarah
12
Framingham
5:13.57
1
5
Heffernan, Evie
9
Newton North
5:14.04
1
6
Smith, Nora
11
Westwood
5:15.04
1
7
Venturo, Brianna
12
Coyle & Cassidy
5:18.46
1
8
Heffernan, Maggie
11
Newton North
5:19.84
1
9
Wojcik, Stacey
11
King Philip
5:21.99
1
10
Giese, Alexandria
11
Franklin
5:22.41
1
11
Allison, Bryanna
10
Lowell
5:23.08
1
12
Ross, Megan
12
Franklin
5:23.43
1
13
Donovan, Erin
10
Lowell
5:23.49
1
14
Salit, Jenn
12
Seekonk
5:23.60
1
15
Conti, Gina
9
Walpole
5:26.05
1
16
Sullivan, Jessica
11
Bridgewater-Rayn
5:27.46
1
17
Blanchard, Elizabeth
11
North Attleboro
5:29.02
1
18
Griffin, Norah
11
Ursuline Academy
5:29.63
1
19
Ndungu, Grace
11
Lowell
5:31.27
1
20
Carey, Sami
9
Mansfield
5:31.41
1
21
Kaegi, Emily
9
Mt Greylock Regi
5:31.55
1
22
Vetrano, Sarah
10
Franklin
5:32.58
1
23
Saccoach, Sarah
10
Archbishop Willi
5:33.75
1
24
Massoud, Nicole
11
Durfee
5:34.12
1
25
Solviletti, Janelle
10
Arlington Cathol
5:34.56
1
26
Cuddeback, Shelby
10
Attleboro
5:35.57
1
27
Piela, Madeline
11
Marblehead
5:35.61
1
28
Radomski, Paige
11
Silver Lake Regi
5:38.26
1
29
McCauley, Kaitlin
9
Arlington Cathol
5:38.36
1
30
Simi, Andrea
10
Westwood
5:38.94
1
31
Lawton, Brigette
12
Walpole
5:39.71
1
32
Hackett, Amy
10
Abington
5:40.96
1
33
Kitchen, Sam
10
Westwood
5:41.04
1
34
Walko, Isabella
9
Barnstable
5:41.46
1
35
Knop, Sara
12
Nauset Regional
5:42.42
1
36
Holden, Shannon
11
Hingham
5:42.48
1
37
Zacharer, Johannah
12
Lowell
5:42.87
1
38
Hilfrank, Kimberly
12
King Philip
5:43.05
1
39
Randall, Janaya
9
Marblehead
5:43.40
1
40
Corcoran, Lily
10
Needham
5:43.90
1
41
Johnston, Lillie
11
Marblehead
5:44.09
1
42
Roderigues, Samantha
12
Somerset
5:44.20
1
43
Higgins, Lauren
12
Norwood
5:44.29
1
44
Barker, Alison
9
Danvers
5:46.07
1
45
Lukes, Katie
9
King Philip
5:46.49
1
46
Jelloe, Liz
12
Walpole
5:48.87
1
47
Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly
9
Wakefield
5:50.88
1
48
Bowen, Nicole
10
East Bridgewater
5:51.17
1
49
Cole, Megan
11
Mansfield
5:51.47
1
50
Hood, Emily
9
Franklin
5:51.60
1
51
Hutch, Meghan
10
Coyle & Cassidy
5:52.71
1
52
Kernan, Maeve
10
Everett
5:53.06
1
53
Rapic, Olja
9
Waltham
5:53.26
1
54
McGrath, Lauren
10
Marian
5:53.56
1
55
Grainger, Jessica
11
Mansfield
5:54.56
1
56
MacKenzie, Maggie
12
Mt Alvernia
5:55.56
1
57
Kelleher, Michelle
11
Waltham
5:55.69
1
58
Cole, Mary
9
Middleboro
5:56.62
1
59
Miller, Sarah
11
Mansfield
5:57.01
1
60
Fisher, Hannah
11
North Attleboro
5:58.57
1
61
Grover, Julia
11
Barnstable
5:58.60
1
62
Orechia, Sheila
9
Ursuline Academy
5:59.33
1
63
Stafford, mary
9
Dennis-Yarmouth
6:00.44
1
64
Geary-Meyer, Anna
12
Lowell
6:03.74
1
65
McGrattan, Kelsey
12
Waltham
6:11.07
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brophy, Meghan
12
Waltham
11:29.26
1
2
McConville, Julie
10
Hingham
11:35.30
1
3
O'Dea, Jordan
10
Dennis-Yarmouth
11:43.25
1
4
Venturo, Brittany
12
Coyle & Cassidy
11:45.68
1
5
Pryor, Devyn
12
Dartmouth
11:57.49
1
6
Ayers, Katie
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
12:02.39
1
7
Lodge, Melissa
9
Hopkinton
12:05.23
1
8
Argo, Robyn
12
Nauset Regional
12:18.75
1
9
Banerjee, Devika
12
Newton North
12:20.79
1
10
Cook, Hannah
9
Dartmouth
12:22.19
1
11
McMahon, Molly
11
Joseph Case
12:28.63
1
12
Kauffman, Mary
11
Marblehead
12:30.32
1
13
Asci, Jen
11
Rockland
12:30.72
1
14
Gerard, Alex
12
Marblehead
12:31.38
1
15
Turner, Caroline
10
Needham
12:31.52
1
16
Menchin, Cara
10
Needham
12:31.60
1
17
Cutter, Alicia
9
East Bridgewater
12:32.75
1
18
Oknin, Jessica
11
Sharon
12:39.01
1
19
Kopp, Alesandra
12
Plymouth South
12:41.52
1
20
Kimball, Brianna
12
North Attleboro
12:41.64
1
21
Rudie, Liz
9
Newton North
12:44.22
1
22
Simms, Deirdre
11
Stoughton
12:48.77
1
23
Mark, Allison
12
Dartmouth
12:49.89
1
24
McGinnis, Kelsey
10
Somerset
12:51.75
1
25
McFadden, Molly
12
Ursuline Academy
12:54.22
1
26
Perlo, Sarah
11
Newton North
12:58.11
1
27
Ducharme, Emily
11
North Attleboro
13:01.16
1
28
Radner, Zoe
11
Westwood
13:07.59
1
29
Smith, Abbey
10
Somerset
13:38.38
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clerveaux, Vanessa
11
Brockton
14.44
nwi
1
2
McDonagh, Kristen
12
Mansfield
15.20
nwi
1
3
Wong, Kayla
11
Newton North
15.24
nwi
1
4
Genard, Nicole
11
Somerville
15.48
nwi
1
5
Ganley, Karla
11
Wellesley
15.60
nwi
1
6
Bryant, Jasmine
12
Salem
15.66
nwi
1
7
Patrolia, Meghan
11
Hingham
16.00
nwi
1
8
Bennett, Sydney
10
North Attleboro
18.01
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clerveaux, Vanessa
11
Brockton
14.58
nwi
1
2
McDonagh, Kristen
12
Mansfield
15.00
nwi
4
3
Wong, Kayla
11
Newton North
15.16
nwi
2
4
Genard, Nicole
11
Somerville
15.23
nwi
3
5
Ganley, Karla
11
Wellesley
15.52
nwi
6
6
Patrolia, Meghan
11
Hingham
15.60
nwi
5
7
Bennett, Sydney
10
North Attleboro
15.98
nwi
9
8
Bryant, Jasmine
12
Salem
15.99
nwi
7
9
McGonagle, Kayley
9
Natick
16.13
nwi
8
10
Caldarone, Amanda
12
Danvers
16.30
nwi
9
11
Browne, Nicole
10
Walpole
16.39
nwi
5
12
Ciolek, Alisha
12
Holyoke Catholic
16.42
nwi
8
13
Green, Courtney
12
Wellesley
16.48
nwi
10
14
McKean, Hailey
12
East Bridgewater
16.53
nwi
10
15
Foley, Dana
11
Mansfield
16.68
nwi
7
16
Ferreira, Kelsey
9
Mansfield
16.96
nwi
1
17
Perry, Brianna
11
New Bedford
17.08
nwi
4
18
Croke, Caitlyn
11
King Philip
17.18
nwi
4
19
Leahy, Olyvia
11
New Bedford
17.22
nwi
2
20
Staten, Malika
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
17.38
nwi
10
21
Pray, Sabrina
9
Mansfield
17.39
nwi
5
22
Montiero, Patricia
10
Brockton
17.48
nwi
8
23
Ethier, Emma
10
Norton
17.54
nwi
7
24
Costello, Mellyn
10
Canton
17.54
nwi
2
25
Schleicher, Amanda
11
Norton
17.58
nwi
10
26
Paone, Ariana
10
Newton North
17.59
nwi
2
27
Zombik, Katherine
10
Holyoke Catholic
17.60
nwi
4
28
McCarron, Brittany
10
Carver
17.61
nwi
9
29
Carpenter, Simone
12
Dedham
17.65
nwi
3
30
Santos, Michelle
12
Lowell
17.71
nwi
7
31
Barros, Jessica
10
New Bedford
17.77
nwi
1
32
Josephs, Lily
9
Falmouth
17.80
nwi
3
33
Gaughan, Bridget
11
Stoneham
17.82
nwi
6
34
Bruns, Madeline
12
Natick
17.87
nwi
6
35
Ryan, Cally
12
King Philip
17.88
nwi
10
36
Price, Bronte
12
Marblehead
17.90
nwi
9
37
Lasalle, Marissa
9
Marshfield
17.92
nwi
1
38
Shanley, Susie
11
Mt Greylock Regi
17.92
nwi
2
39
Crump, Sarah
9
Wakefield
17.93
nwi
7
40
Leyton, Jenny
9
Nauset Regional
17.94
nwi
8
41
Robidoux, Emma
9
Fairhaven
17.97
nwi
8
42
Kinhart, Patricia
11
Franklin
18.01
nwi
7
43
Fitzgerald, Victoria
12
Plymouth South
18.03
nwi
7
44
Putnam, Nina
9
Nauset Regional
18.09
nwi
10
45
Collins, Kelly
11
Stoughton
18.13
nwi
9
46
Shanks, Heather
10
Fairhaven
18.17
nwi
4
47
O'Connor, Katie
12
Burlington
18.21
nwi
4
48
Kellick, Alyssa
9
New Bedford
18.22
nwi
10
49
Downing, Kerianne
10
Dedham
18.25
nwi
5
50
O'Brien, Rachel
12
Amherst-Pelham R
18.25
nwi
6
51
Sheldon, Jenn
12
Burlington
18.31
nwi
1
52
Gonsalves, Maura
12
Dartmouth
18.33
nwi
6
53
Altema, Carla
10
Lynn Classical
18.33
nwi
3
54
Falconer, Suzanne
12
Carver
18.34
nwi
5
55
Barthold, Meredith
12
Scituate
18.40
nwi
3
56
Ward, Eleanor
9
Winchester
18.42
nwi
8
57
In, Wonni
10
Lowell
18.46
nwi
3
58
Muolo, Sarah
10
Stoneham
18.47
nwi
8
59
Mullen, Meghan
10
North Attleboro
18.47
nwi
4
60
Foley, Paulina
11
Woburn
18.47
nwi
5
61
Fitzgibbon, Phoebe
9
Westwood
18.55
nwi
6
62
Adams, Alexa
10
Mt Greylock Regi
18.56
nwi
5
63
Snyder, Leesa
11
Stoughton
18.57
nwi
3
64
Cosgrove, Kristy
12
Seekonk
18.71
nwi
7
65
Drury, Grace
9
Wellesley
18.82
nwi
9
66
Pitter, Perianne
10
Marshfield
18.83
nwi
9
67
Santo, Brianna
10
Somerset
18.85
nwi
10
68
Lundgren, Stephanie
10
Marblehead
18.86
nwi
9
69
Harding, Christina
9
North Attleboro
19.05
nwi
2
70
Desmond, Katie
11
Burlington
19.20
nwi
2
71
Fitzgibbons, Meghan
10
Mansfield
19.30
nwi
6
72
Chang, Geena
12
Mt Greylock Regi
22.32
nwi
8
73
Talbot, Courtney
12
Plymouth North
22.42
nwi
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clerveau
,
Freeman
,
Mulholla
,
Neville
Brockton
49.94
4
2
Gabriele
,
Bodensie
,
Phieffer
,
Barnett
Bridgewater-Rayn
50.53
4
3
Wynn
,
Forbes
,
Brown
,
Wong
Newton North
50.72
4
4
Kaba
,
Berger
,
meranda
,
Genard
Somerville
50.99
4
5
Bangura
,
Potter
,
Brown
,
McGuffie
Lynn Classical
51.75
4
6
Bond
,
Marciano
,
Smith
,
Sylvan
Amherst-Pelham R
51.80
3
7
Ternullo
,
Sullivan
,
Gilligan
,
Landry
Marshfield
51.86
3
8
Carey
,
Barry
,
McKean
,
Cacciato
East Bridgewater
52.29
4
9
Harding
,
Hanan
,
Higgins
,
Mullen
North Attleboro
52.39
3
10
Staten
,
Staten
,
Ralston
,
Rolfe
Dennis-Yarmouth
52.42
2
11
Silk
,
Braga
,
Cola
,
Maloney
Lowell
52.69
4
12
Soloman
,
Zaccardi
,
Price
,
Magerman
Franklin
52.94
1
13
Giglio
,
Fantozzi
,
Lizotte
,
Patnaude
Bishop Fenwick
52.95
3
14
Caldaron
,
Bean
,
Sundquis
,
Pantazel
Danvers
53.10
2
15
Desir
,
Boyd
,
Georges
,
Philisti
Randolph
53.13
1
16
Freire
,
Souza
,
Perry
,
Kellick
New Bedford
53.17
2
17
Williams
,
Frimpong
,
Baras
,
Frazier
Waltham
53.29
2
18
Walsh
,
Suneby
,
Wells
,
Barnhill
Wellesley
53.38
3
19
O'Hara
,
Cox
,
Beaulieu
,
Ciolek
Holyoke Catholic
53.39
3
20
Bierman
,
Jones
,
Foreman
,
Thames
Wayland
53.63
2
21
Allard
,
Dufault
,
Kennedy
,
Williams
Norton
53.95
2
22
Mello
,
Pacheco
,
Frank
,
Monaghan
Somerset
54.02
1
23
McGrath
,
Chemburk
,
Grimes
,
Oldow
Mansfield
54.05
3
24
Pennock
,
Goetz
,
Daley
,
McGuirk
Marblehead
54.35
1
25
Mansfiel
,
O'Loughl
,
Lacolla
,
Havican
Stoneham
54.42
3
26
Gomes
,
Arico
,
Mroz
,
Rusch
Framingham
54.42
2
27
Gray
,
Falconer
,
McCarron
,
Szeto
Carver
54.81
2
28
Gay
,
Garrity
,
Stangas
,
Lake
Woburn
55.50
4
--
Costello
,
Campagna
,
MacQuarr
,
Buchanan
Canton
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shay
,
Sexton
,
Watts
,
Walsh
Waltham
4:07.24
3
2
Offley
,
Roach
,
Freire
,
Neves
New Bedford
4:12.37
3
3
Okeke
,
Davis
,
Quattruc
,
Paul
Stoughton
4:14.98
3
4
Bramante
,
Zeitlin
,
Manfra
,
Macura
Stoneham
4:17.31
3
5
Mroz
,
Bowhill
,
Grandoni
,
Wagner
Framingham
4:17.39
2
6
Gonsalve
,
Venturo
,
Dermody
,
Boutin
Coyle & Cassidy
4:18.57
3
7
Ponte
,
Jones
,
Bowen
,
Blauner
East Bridgewater
4:20.36
3
8
Botelho
,
Lazaro
,
Cabral
,
Pariseau
Somerset
4:22.70
3
9
Andrade
,
Merian
,
Franks
,
Lopes
Brockton
4:24.76
2
10
Sarkis
,
Chandran
,
Badger
,
Costello
North Attleboro
4:26.08
2
11
Gildersl
,
Chabot
,
Kaplan
,
Brathwai
Sharon
4:26.22
3
12
Egan
,
Rabideau
,
Amann
,
Schwab
Marian
4:27.44
2
13
Meyer
,
Ethier
,
Anderson
,
Sargent
Norton
4:27.56
1
14
Flanagan
,
Saccoach
,
McCaffre
,
Gagnon
Archbishop Willi
4:27.96
2
15
Pontes
,
Gonsalve
,
Dreher
,
Carney
Dartmouth
4:30.82
2
16
Buchanan
,
D'Orazio
,
Devoe
,
Kelly
Canton
4:32.01
1
17
DeLeon
,
Bryant
,
Corpuz
,
Lavoie
Salem
4:35.28
2
18
Pereira
,
Gammans
,
Chandler
,
Gray
Fairhaven
4:37.36
1
19
Previte
,
Pohle
,
Yost
,
Behen
Danvers
4:39.59
1
20
Burgess
,
Kinhart
,
Magerman
,
DiMarino
Franklin
4:40.91
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knous
,
Giese
,
Hood
,
Hagen
Franklin
9:44.64
1
2
Lodge
,
Lodge
,
Bolick
,
Anderson
Hopkinton
9:52.08
1
3
Blanchar
,
Fontaine
,
LaClair
,
Sarkis
North Attleboro
9:54.64
1
4
Alpert
,
Armstron
,
Nolan
,
Pildner
Needham
9:56.28
1
5
Hefferna
,
Hefferna
,
Gillis
,
Belleros
Newton North
9:58.60
1
6
Lowerre
,
Sun
,
McClain
,
Kushner
Sharon
10:15.18
1
7
Hubbard
,
Banks
,
Condon
,
Moreau
Marshfield
10:20.09
1
8
Piela
,
Rowe
,
Ferrucci
,
Tubridy
Marblehead
10:23.77
1
9
Dolan
,
McFadden
,
Prego
,
Griffin
Ursuline Academy
10:25.18
1
10
Benoit
,
Feng
,
Dowdie
,
DeFillip
Malden
10:29.18
1
11
Wojcik
,
Hilfrank
,
Lukes
,
JR
King Philip
10:31.87
1
12
Columbar
,
Carey
,
Dempsey
,
Cole
Mansfield
10:32.28
1
13
Letai
,
Rimmel
,
Baird
,
Todd
Medfield Senior
10:35.75
1
14
Galvin
,
Amendola
,
Persky
,
McCormac
Woburn
10:50.59
1
15
Stafford
,
Miller
,
O'Dea
,
Harney
Dennis-Yarmouth
10:52.18
1
16
Brophy
,
Kern
,
McGratta
,
Kelleher
Waltham
11:00.46
1
17
Kaegi
,
Stephani
,
Leamon
,
Santella
Mt Greylock Regi
11:02.06
1
18
Kendall
,
Stelmack
,
McNamara
,
Cocculut
Stoneham
11:23.24
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jasper, Alyssa
12
Rockland
36-03.75
(11.07m)
1
2
Gentile, Megan
12
Newton North
36-01.25
(11.00m)
1
3
Gilcoine, Nicole
10
Rockland
35-07.75
(10.86m)
1
4
Bennett, Sydney
10
North Attleboro
35-04.25
(10.78m)
1
5
Lynch, J'Keya
11
Durfee
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
6
Duffy, Jess
11
Wakefield
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
7
Smith, Taylor
10
Burlington
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
8
Conway, Alma
12
Attleboro
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
9
Moniz, Andrea
11
New Bedford
33-02.25
(10.12m)
1
10
Dominique, Coley
9
Brockton
33-00.75
(10.08m)
1
11
Umoren, Maya
9
North Quincy
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
12
MacDonald, Melissa
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
32-06.25
(9.91m)
1
13
Holland, Chrystal
11
Stoughton
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
14
Lawler, Jill
12
Ursuline Academy
31-11.75
(9.75m)
1
15
Souhail, Leila
12
Woburn
31-09.25
(9.68m)
1
16
Gonsalves, Sierra
11
Silver Lake Regi
31-05.75
(9.59m)
1
17
Vahey, Jackie
10
Winchester
31-04.75
(9.57m)
1
18
Steadman, Ashley
12
Burlington
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
19
Kummer, Kate
10
North Attleboro
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
20
Olsen, Andrea
9
King Philip
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
21
Barnett, Sarah
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
30-06.75
(9.32m)
1
22
King, Catherine
12
Wellesley
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
23
Sheehan, Katie
11
Norwell
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
24
Wilkins, Amanda
12
Salem
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
25
Papazian, Kayla
11
Archbishop Willi
29-06.75
(9.01m)
1
26
Danielson, Victoria
12
Seekonk
29-06.25
(9.00m)
1
27
Gomes, Naquida
11
New Bedford
29-05.75
(8.99m)
1
28
Torres, Lisa
10
Dennis-Yarmouth
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
29
Brown, Kristen
9
Nauset Regional
29-03.75
(8.93m)
1
30
Wilkinson, Katie
12
Bishop Fenwick
29-00.75
(8.86m)
1
31
Silva, Darian
11
Dartmouth
28-10.75
(8.81m)
1
32
Mitton, Jennifer
10
Coyle & Cassidy
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
33
DeSousa, Andreya
11
Coyle & Cassidy
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
34
Arcaro, Briana
10
Norton
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
35
Wood, Oona
11
Mt Greylock Regi
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
36
McCabe, Colleen
12
Hingham
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
37
Tierney, Rebecca
10
Dennis-Yarmouth
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
38
Osei-Kuffour, Evelyn
11
Framingham
27-07.25
(8.41m)
1
39
Jordan, Kayleigh
12
Wakefield
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
40
Dupont, Andrea
10
Durfee
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
41
O'Rourke, Shannon
9
Norton
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
--
McCottrel, Destiny
11
Brockton
ND
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Susannah
9
Wellesley
ND
(--)
1
--
Goldberg, Katherine
10
Ashland
ND
(--)
1
--
Burt, Maggie
12
Plymouth North
ND
(--)
1
--
Demers, Amanda
12
Carver
ND
(--)
1
--
Greene, Courtney
10
Waltham
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Froehlich, Tatiana
12
Newton North
119-05
(36.40m)
1
2
Thornton, Adrienne
11
JD O'Bryant
115-11
(35.33m)
1
3
Vahey, Jackie
10
Winchester
114-01
(34.77m)
1
4
Goldberg, Ellen
12
Newton North
113-08
(34.65m)
1
5
Morneweck, Kaitlyn
12
Burlington
105-07
(32.18m)
1
6
Lynch, J'Keya
11
Durfee
105-02
(32.05m)
1
7
Jasper, Alyssa
12
Rockland
105-00
(32.00m)
1
8
Mullen, Terry
12
Needham
104-05
(31.83m)
1
9
Joyal, Kayla
11
Marshfield
100-01
(30.51m)
1
10
Steinberg, Taylor
12
Burlington
98-01
(29.90m)
1
11
Kummer, Kate
10
North Attleboro
96-05
(29.39m)
1
12
McCabe, Colleen
12
Hingham
96-04
(29.36m)
1
13
Cabrera, Silvia
11
Durfee
95-02
(29.01m)
1
14
Cassidy, Julia
10
Medway
93-07
(28.52m)
1
15
Malone, Laura
11
North Attleboro
93-03
(28.42m)
1
16
Angelo, Anna
12
Woburn
93-00
(28.35m)
1
16
Conway, Alma
12
Attleboro
93-00
(28.35m)
1
18
Bowes, Eliza
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
91-09
(27.97m)
1
19
Colson, Daryl
12
Everett
90-05
(27.56m)
1
20
Desrochers, Cassie
10
Waltham
89-09
(27.36m)
1
21
Steadman, Ashley
12
Burlington
89-08
(27.33m)
1
22
Diggins, Brenna
10
Norwell
89-07
(27.31m)
1
23
Downing, Molly
11
Dedham
89-06
(27.28m)
1
24
Szeto, Colleen
11
Carver
89-01
(27.15m)
1
25
Gavilanez, Natasha
11
North Attleboro
87-02
(26.57m)
1
--
Greene, Courtney
10
Waltham
ND
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Susannah
9
Wellesley
ND
(--)
1
--
Danielson, Victoria
12
Seekonk
ND
(--)
1
--
Moniz, Andrea
11
New Bedford
ND
(--)
1
--
Grigoli, Lucia
11
Newton North
ND
(--)
1
--
Rose, Gabby
9
Middleboro
ND
(--)
1
--
Burt, Maggie
12
Plymouth North
ND
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Grace
12
Plymouth North
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sheehan, Katie
11
Norwell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Withrow, Jenna
12
Middleboro
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Genard, Nicole
11
Somerville
125-00
(38.10m)
1
2
McHugh, Meghan
11
North Attleboro
122-03
(37.26m)
1
3
Lawler, Jill
12
Ursuline Academy
115-03
(35.13m)
1
4
Morneweck, Kaitlyn
12
Burlington
114-05
(34.87m)
1
5
Mbengam, Anna
11
Randolph
114-02
(34.80m)
1
6
Peterson, Caroline
12
Burlington
112-00
(34.14m)
1
7
Cabrera, Silvia
11
Durfee
109-10
(33.48m)
1
8
Camilleri, Kaila
12
Burlington
106-06
(32.46m)
1
9
Williams, Ryanne
11
Norwell
105-10
(32.26m)
1
10
Crook, Kayla
10
Barnstable
104-06
(31.85m)
1
11
Motta, Ashley
11
Joseph Case
104-00
(31.70m)
1
12
Hall, Lindsay
11
Hopkinton
103-11
(31.67m)
1
13
Haley, Faye
11
Bishop Fenwick
102-07
(31.27m)
1
14
Adams, Delaney
11
Coyle & Cassidy
102-06
(31.24m)
1
15
Dalton-Shephard, Katelyn
12
Middleboro
102-02
(31.14m)
1
16
Black, Amanda
12
Marshfield
101-11
(31.06m)
1
17
Hutchinson, Emily
12
Newton North
100-01
(30.51m)
1
18
Burgess, Kaitlin
11
Silver Lake Regi
99-08
(30.38m)
1
18
Mantia, Melissa
12
Burlington
99-08
(30.38m)
1
20
Masalsky, Ellen
10
Dedham
99-06
(30.33m)
1
21
Coluci, Kayla
12
Burlington
99-00
(30.18m)
1
22
Ronaghan, Megan
10
North Attleboro
98-07
(30.05m)
1
22
Alger, Katharine
11
Hingham
98-07
(30.05m)
1
24
Brown, Tashanna
12
Lynn Classical
98-03
(29.95m)
1
25
Stout, Cassandra
10
Plymouth South
97-08
(29.77m)
1
26
Quattrucci, Julia
11
Stoughton
96-03
(29.34m)
1
27
Preston, Courtney
11
Coyle & Cassidy
96-02
(29.31m)
1
28
Papirio, Kristan
12
Walpole
95-08
(29.16m)
1
29
Dupont, Andrea
10
Durfee
95-04
(29.06m)
1
30
McNally, Sam
10
North Quincy
94-03
(28.73m)
1
31
Egan, Devan
10
Marian
93-11
(28.63m)
1
32
Pacini, Robyn
12
Stoneham
93-10
(28.60m)
1
33
Rollins, Bridget
9
Wakefield
93-03
(28.42m)
1
33
Lepley, Margaret
10
Bishop Fenwick
93-03
(28.42m)
1
35
Atkinson, Emily
10
Abington
91-08
(27.94m)
1
36
Roach, Alyssa
12
New Bedford
91-05
(27.86m)
1
37
Malone, Laura
11
North Attleboro
91-03
(27.81m)
1
38
Cassidy, Julia
10
Medway
90-01
(27.46m)
1
39
Snow, Hayley
12
Rockland
89-09
(27.36m)
1
40
Grinham, Keleigh
11
Middleboro
88-11
(27.10m)
1
41
Downing, Molly
11
Dedham
85-08
(26.11m)
1
42
Desrochers, Cassie
10
Waltham
58-09
(17.91m)
1
--
Green, Courtney
12
Wellesley
ND
(--)
1
--
Pitter, Perianne
10
Marshfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Bucknell, Ellie
9
New Bedford
ND
(--)
1
--
Levinsky, Alexandra
12
Mt Greylock Regi
ND
(--)
1
--
O'Rourke, Shannon
9
Norton
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonagh, Kristen
12
Mansfield
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Coker, Hadlee
10
Falmouth
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
Hutchinson, Emily
12
Newton North
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Perry, Brianna
11
New Bedford
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
Kushner, Rita
9
Sharon
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
6
Dreyer, Kaitlin
12
Ashland
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
7
Wagner, Kelli
9
Plymouth South
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
11
Josephs, Lily
9
Falmouth
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
11
Sargent, Rebekah
10
Norton
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
11
Bryant, Jasmine
12
Salem
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
11
Fitzgerald, Victoria
12
Plymouth South
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
8
Croke, Caitlyn
11
King Philip
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
8
Grigoli, Lucia
11
Newton North
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
8
Cutler, Meghan
12
Attleboro
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
15
Shanley, Susie
11
Mt Greylock Regi
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
15
Gaughan, Bridget
11
Stoneham
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
15
Thomas-Waheed, Infinity
9
Newton North
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
15
Tierney, Eileen
12
Wareham
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
15
Gauthier, Kelly
12
Bishop Fenwick
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
15
O'Sullivan, Shelby
10
Hingham
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
15
Lyon, Ellery
9
King Philip
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
15
Copley, Colleen
12
Mansfield
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
15
McKean, Hailey
12
East Bridgewater
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
24
Bramante, Vanessa
9
Stoneham
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
24
Rivera, Natalie
11
Southeastern Reg
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
24
Walls, Sashae
12
Everett
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
24
Variam, Celina
10
Marblehead
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
24
Lane, Amanda
10
Abington
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
24
Leahy, Olyvia
11
New Bedford
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
30
Polycarpe, Sharline
12
Springfield Cath
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
30
Carroll, Joanna
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
30
Peary, Kayla
10
Woburn
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
30
Ralston, Kayla
9
Dennis-Yarmouth
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
30
Chang, Geena
12
Mt Greylock Regi
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
--
Ahlstedt, Ashley
10
Woburn
NH
(--)
1
--
Fitzgibbon, Phoebe
9
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Downing, Kerianne
10
Dedham
NH
(--)
1
--
Cacciatore, Sophia
10
East Bridgewater
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonsalves, Brenna
12
Coyle & Cassidy
NH
(--)
1
--
Supple, Allison
11
Silver Lake Regi
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wong, Kayla
11
Newton North
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
2
Caldarone, Amanda
12
Danvers
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
3
Landry, Casey
11
Burlington
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
4
McGuffie, Hulerie
11
Lynn Classical
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
5
Abraham, Carrie
10
Winchester
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
6
Ternullo, Courtney
11
Marshfield
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
7
Tondre, Victoria
11
Canton
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
8
Daniel, Carly
11
Wellesley
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
9
Bennett, Sydney
10
North Attleboro
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
10
Gonsalves, Brenna
12
Coyle & Cassidy
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
11
Kiley, Kelsey
11
Mansfield
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
11
Larkin, Maeve
10
Newton North
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Courtney
12
Norton
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
14
Patrolia, Meghan
11
Hingham
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
15
St.Preux, Melissa
12
Dedham
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
15
Carney, Amanda
12
Walpole
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
17
Haselton, Kaitlyn
12
Attleboro
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
18
Brogioli, MaryGrace
12
Wareham
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
19
Noelte, Vanessa
11
Seekonk
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
20
Lacolla, Mariana
10
Stoneham
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
21
Elinoff, Katelyn
10
Hingham
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
22
Prior, Kayla
11
Newton North
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
22
Buchanan, Radiya
12
Canton
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
--
Geraghty, Jennifer
12
Stoneham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Monaghan, Haley
9
Somerset
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berger, Gelyne
10
Somerville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cassidy, Sarah
10
Arlington
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sham, Cassie
11
Needham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Emily
11
Waltham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Foley, Dana
11
Mansfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Steeves, Katie
11
Everett
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Downing, Kerianne
10
Dedham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gomes, Nikki
12
Framingham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'Hara, Katie
12
Holyoke Catholic
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Camilleri, Kaila
12
Burlington
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aldred, Ashley
12
Saugus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mahoney, Mary-Kate
12
Needham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dermody, Kelsey
12
Coyle & Cassidy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robitaille, Briana
10
Attleboro
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Carla
10
Newton North
40-01.25
(12.22m)
nwi
1
2
Clerveaux, Vanessa
11
Brockton
37-10.75
(11.55m)
nwi
1
3
Abraham, Carrie
10
Winchester
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
4
McDonagh, Kristen
12
Mansfield
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
5
Gomes, Nikki
12
Framingham
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
6
Landry, Casey
11
Burlington
36-00.50
(10.99m)
nwi
1
7
Patrolia, Meghan
11
Hingham
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
8
Cox, Hailey
12
Holyoke Catholic
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
9
Carney, Amanda
12
Walpole
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
10
Ren, Amy
12
Newton North
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
11
Brennan, Katie
11
King Philip
33-01.75
(10.10m)
nwi
1
12
Kaplan, Samantha
10
Sharon
33-01.25
(10.09m)
nwi
1
13
Sexton, Katherine
12
Waltham
33-00.75
(10.08m)
nwi
1
14
Macura, Grace
9
Stoneham
32-11.75
(10.05m)
nwi
1
15
Scalisi, Emma
10
Waltham
32-10.25
(10.01m)
nwi
1
16
Marcinkiewicz, Sarah
12
Natick
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
17
Wynne, Leigh
12
Natick
32-05.25
(9.89m)
nwi
1
18
Corapi, Olivia
12
Stoneham
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
18
Baptista, Melissa
9
Somerville
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
20
Browne, Nicole
10
Walpole
31-10.75
(9.72m)
nwi
1
21
Boerger, Emily
11
Silver Lake Regi
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
22
Horn, Marissa
9
Mansfield
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
23
Talbot, Courtney
12
Plymouth North
31-08.75
(9.67m)
nwi
1
24
Boyd, Elisheba
11
Randolph
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
25
Williams, Emily
11
Waltham
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
26
Gonsalves, Maura
12
Dartmouth
31-07.25
(9.63m)
nwi
1
27
Gorrill, Lucey
11
Barnstable
31-05.50
(9.59m)
nwi
1
28
Brogioli, MaryGrace
12
Wareham
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
29
Tucceri, Helen
12
Mt Alvernia
31-04.75
(9.57m)
nwi
1
30
Sisk, Laura
12
Needham
31-04.50
(9.56m)
nwi
1
31
Gilligan, Dacey
11
Marshfield
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
32
Germain, Makisha
10
Randolph
31-02.75
(9.52m)
nwi
1
33
Cosgrove, Kristy
12
Seekonk
31-02.25
(9.51m)
nwi
1
34
Broholm, Tessa
10
Wellesley
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
--
Macrorie, Olivia
12
Winchester
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wong, Rachel
12
Wakefield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ciolek, Alisha
12
Holyoke Catholic
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Price, Alexandra
11
Franklin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vergados, Joanna
11
Lowell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pontes, Frances
9
Dartmouth
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dermody, Kelsey
12
Coyle & Cassidy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carpenter, Simone
12
Dedham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Supple, Allison
11
Silver Lake Regi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Higgins, Coleen
11
North Attleboro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lazaro, Kelsie
11
Somerset
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Landry, Meg
12
Marshfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Prior, Kayla
11
Newton North
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ganley, Karla
11
Wellesley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Ashworth, Grace
10
Lowell
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Brown, Steph
11
Newton North
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Corapi, Olivia
12
Stoneham
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mass
#state
#coaches
#invite
104 shares:
Mass State Coaches Invite
,
Abington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Massachusetts
,
Amherst Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
,
Archbishop Williams High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Braintree, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New Bedford High Track & Field and Cross Country - New Bedford, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
2014
5
2013
12
2012
5
2011
1
2010
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#mass
#state
#coaches
#invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!